2022 Schedule
League 1
JUNE 2 (W1) |
|||||||||||||||||
HAUGHVILLE CD |
5 |
vs |
3 |
MASS AVE UNITED |
|||||||||||||
SPORTING HERRON MORTON |
5 |
vs |
2 |
AC MILE SQUARE |
#ICFPICFLTPLOGOTW |
||||||||||||
BROAD RIPPLE CITY |
1 |
vs |
3 |
UPPER DOWNTOWN FC |
|||||||||||||
MIDTOWN |
1 |
vs |
12 |
MAPLETON FC |
|||||||||||||
ALTETICO POGUES RUN |
1 |
vs |
10 |
RIVERSIDE CITY |
GOTW |
||||||||||||
REAL FLETCHER PLACE |
0 |
vs |
6 |
MARTINDALE AFC |
JUNE 9 (W2) |
|||||||||||||||||
MIDTOWN |
1 |
vs |
10 |
RIVERSIDE CITY |
|||||||||||||
AC MILE SQUARE |
1 |
vs |
4 |
MARTINDALE AFC |
|||||||||||||
ALTETICO POGUES RUN |
3 |
vs |
7 |
MAPLETON FC |
#ICFPICFLTPLOGOTW |
||||||||||||
HAUGHVILLE CD |
6 |
vs |
0 |
UPPER DOWNTOWN FC |
|||||||||||||
BROAD RIPPLE CITY |
1 |
vs |
4 |
MASS AVE UNITED |
GOTW |
||||||||||||
REAL FLETCHER PLACE |
1 |
vs |
4 |
SPORTING HERRON MORTON |
JUNE 16 (W3) |
|||||||||||||||||
AC MILE SQUARE |
2 |
vs |
6 |
RIVERSIDE CITY |
|||||||||||||
SPORTING HERRON MORTON |
9 |
vs |
2 |
UPPER DOWNTOWN FC |
|||||||||||||
MASS AVE UNITED |
2 |
vs |
3 |
MARTINDALE AFC |
#ICFPICFLTPLOGOTW |
||||||||||||
HAUGHVILLE CD |
9 |
vs |
1 |
ALTETICO POGUES RUN |
|||||||||||||
MIDTOWN |
1 |
vs |
5 |
REAL FLETCHER PLACE |
GOTW |
||||||||||||
MAPLETON FC |
9 |
vs |
1 |
BROAD RIPPLE CITY |
JUNE 23 (W4) |
|||||||||||||||||
REAL FLETCHER PLACE |
4 |
vs |
2 |
ALTETICO POGUES RUN |
|||||||||||||
BROAD RIPPLE CITY |
0 |
vs |
16 |
RIVERSIDE CITY |
CITY CLASSIC |
||||||||||||
MIDTOWN |
0 |
vs |
5 |
AC MILE SQUARE |
|||||||||||||
HAUGHVILLE CD |
3 |
vs |
3 |
MARTINDALE AFC |
|||||||||||||
UPPER DOWNTOWN FC |
1 |
vs |
2 |
MASS AVE UNITED |
GOTW |
||||||||||||
SPORTING HERRON MORTON |
13 |
vs |
4 |
MAPLETON FC |
JULY 7 (W6) |
|||||||||||||||||
RIVERSIDE CITY |
8 |
vs |
2 |
MARTINDALE AFC |
|||||||||||||
MASS AVE UNITED |
0 |
vs |
3 |
SPORTING HERRON MORTON |
|||||||||||||
HAUGHVILLE CD |
5 |
vs |
2 |
REAL FLETCHER PLACE |
|||||||||||||
ALTETICO POGUES RUN |
3 |
vs |
0 |
MIDTOWN |
#ICFPICFLTPLOGOTW |
||||||||||||
MAPLETON FC |
9 |
vs |
3 |
UPPER DOWNTOWN FC |
GOTW |
||||||||||||
BROAD RIPPLE CITY |
0 |
vs |
5 |
AC MILE SQUARE |
JULY 14 (W7) |
|||||||||||||||||
ALTETICO POGUES RUN |
2 |
vs |
2 |
BROAD RIPPLE CITY |
|||||||||||||
UPPER DOWNTOWN FC |
1 |
vs |
4 |
AC MILE SQUARE |
|||||||||||||
REAL FLETCHER PLACE |
0 |
vs |
4 |
RIVERSIDE CITY |
|||||||||||||
MIDTOWN |
1 |
vs |
7 |
MASS AVE UNITED |
|||||||||||||
MAPLETON FC |
2 |
vs |
7 |
MARTINDALE AFC |
GOTW |
||||||||||||
HAUGHVILLE CD |
4 |
vs |
2 |
SPORTING HERRON MORTON |
#ICFPICFLTPLOGOTW |
JULY 21 (W8) |
|||||||||||||||||
SPORTING HERRON MORTON |
7 |
vs |
1 |
BROAD RIPPLE CITY |
|||||||||||||
ALTETICO POGUES RUN |
0 |
vs |
7 |
MASS AVE UNITED |
|||||||||||||
MIDTOWN |
5 |
vs |
6 |
MARTINDALE AFC |
|||||||||||||
RIVERSIDE CITY |
6 |
vs |
6 |
MAPLETON FC |
|||||||||||||
HAUGHVILLE CD |
4 |
vs |
0 |
AC MILE SQUARE |
GOTW |
||||||||||||
REAL FLETCHER PLACE |
3 |
vs |
1 |
UPPER DOWNTOWN FC |
#ICFPICFLTPLOGOTW |
JULY 28 (W9) |
|||||||||||||||||
MIDTOWN |
4 |
vs |
7 |
UPPER DOWNTOWN FC |
|||||||||||||
ALTETICO POGUES RUN |
0 |
vs |
7 |
MARTINDALE AFC |
|||||||||||||
MAPLETON FC |
1 |
vs |
5 |
HAUGHVILLE CD |
#ICFPICFLTPLOGOTW |
||||||||||||
AC MILE SQUARE |
2 |
vs |
6 |
MASS AVE UNITED |
|||||||||||||
SPORTING HERRON MORTON |
1 |
vs |
7 |
RIVERSIDE CITY |
GOTW |
||||||||||||
BROAD RIPPLE CITY |
2 |
vs |
5 |
REAL FLETCHER PLACE |
AUGUST 4 (W10) |
|||||||||||||||||
ALTETICO POGUES RUN |
3 |
vs |
2 |
UPPER DOWNTOWN FC |
|||||||||||||
BROAD RIPPLE CITY |
3 |
vs |
5 |
MIDTOWN |
|||||||||||||
AC MILE SQUARE |
3 |
vs |
6 |
MAPLETON FC |
|||||||||||||
HAUGHVILLE CD |
8 |
vs |
0 |
RIVERSIDE CITY |
|||||||||||||
SPORTING HERRON MORTON |
4 |
vs |
3 |
MARTINDALE AFC |
GOTW |
||||||||||||
MASS AVE UNITED |
3 |
vs |
1 |
REAL FLETCHER PLACE |
#ICFPICFLTPLOGOTW |
AUGUST 18 (W11) |
|||||||||||||||||
BROAD RIPPLE CITY |
vs |
HAUGHVILLE CD |
|||||||||||||||
MIDTOWN |
vs |
SPORTING HERRON MORTON |
|||||||||||||||
REAL FLETCHER PLACE |
vs |
MAPLETON FC |
|||||||||||||||
AC MILE SQUARE |
vs |
ALTETICO POGUES RUN |
|||||||||||||||
MASS AVE UNITED |
vs |
RIVERSIDE CITY |
GOTW |
||||||||||||||
MARTINDALE AFC |
vs |
UPPER DOWNTOWN FC |
#ICFPICFLTPLOGOTW |
AUGUST 25 (W12) |
|||||||||||||||||
HAUGHVILLE CD |
vs |
MIDTOWN |
|||||||||||||||
MASS AVE UNITED |
vs |
MAPLETON FC |
|||||||||||||||
UPPER DOWNTOWN FC |
vs |
RIVERSIDE CITY |
|||||||||||||||
ALTETICO POGUES RUN |
vs |
SPORTING HERRON MORTON |
|||||||||||||||
BROAD RIPPLE CITY |
vs |
MARTINDALE AFC |
GOTW |
||||||||||||||
REAL FLETCHER PLACE |
vs |
AC MILE SQUARE |
#ICFPICFLTPLOGOTW |
Rivalry Week
JUNE 30 (W5) |
RIVALRY WEEK |
||||||||||||||||
RIVERSIDE CITY |
7 |
vs |
0 |
SPORTING WHITE RIVER |
RIVER RALLY |
||||||||||||
MASS AVE UNITED |
6 |
vs |
1 |
GARFIELD AC |
COMMISSIONERS CUP |
||||||||||||
MARTINDALE AFC |
1 |
vs |
2 |
IRVINGTON FC |
NORTHEAST / EAST |
||||||||||||
6:30 |
|||||||||||||||||
SPORTING HERRON MORTON |
12 |
vs |
2 |
OLD NORTH UNITED |
16TH ST. SHOWDOWN |
||||||||||||
REAL FLETCHER PLACE |
4 |
vs |
2 |
FC FOUNTAIN SQUARE |
B.O.T. IDLE |
||||||||||||
HAUGHVILLE CD |
7 |
vs |
1 |
REAL WEST |
WEST |
||||||||||||
AC MILE SQUARE |
2 |
vs |
4 |
BATES-HENDRICKS FC |
|||||||||||||
MAPLETON FC |
6 |
vs |
6 |
INTER MONON |
(4-2) |
B.O.T. GREENWAY |
|||||||||||
7:30 |
ATLETICO POGUES RUN |
4 |
vs |
2 |
NEAR EAST UNITED |
EAST |
|||||||||||
MIDTOWN |
3 |
vs |
9 |
SOUTHSIDE SOCCER CLUB |
|||||||||||||
BROAD RIPPLE |
0 |
vs |
5 |
MERIDIAN-KESSLER UNITED |
HIGHLIGHTER MATCH |
||||||||||||
UPPER DOWNTOWN FC |
3 |
vs |
1 |
OLD SPEEDWAY CITY |
League 2
JUNE 2 (W1) |
|||||||||||||||||
INTER MONON |
3 |
vs |
0 |
REAL WEST |
#ICFPICFLTPLTGOTW |
||||||||||||
BATES-HENDRICKS FC |
4 |
vs |
2 |
SOUTHSIDE SOCCER CLUB |
|||||||||||||
OLD SPEEDWAY CITY |
0 |
vs |
3 |
OLD NORTH UNITED |
|||||||||||||
NEAR EAST UNITED |
2 |
vs |
9 |
GARFIELD AC |
|||||||||||||
FC FOUNTAIN SQUARE |
1 |
vs |
3 |
IRVINGTON FC |
GOTW |
||||||||||||
MERIDIAN-KESSLER UNITED |
3 |
vs |
0 |
SPORTING WHITE RIVER |
JUNE 9 (W2) |
|||||||||||||||||
NEAR EAST UNITED |
3 |
vs |
4 |
SPORTING WHITE RIVER |
|||||||||||||
SOUTHSIDE SOCCER CLUB |
4 |
vs |
4 |
IRVINGTON FC |
|||||||||||||
INTER MONON |
4 |
vs |
3 |
OLD NORTH UNITED |
|||||||||||||
FC FOUNTAIN SQUARE |
1 |
vs |
6 |
BATES-HENDRICKS FC |
GOLDEN GROWLER |
||||||||||||
MERIDIAN-KESSLER UNITED |
3 |
vs |
1 |
GARFIELD AC |
GOTW |
||||||||||||
OLD SPEEDWAY CITY |
2 |
vs |
1 |
REAL WEST |
JUNE 16 (W3) |
|||||||||||||||||
SOUTHSIDE SOCCER CLUB |
5 |
vs |
2 |
SPORTING WHITE RIVER |
|||||||||||||
GARFIELD AC |
3 |
vs |
3 |
OLD SPEEDWAY CITY |
#ICFPICFLTPLTGOTW |
||||||||||||
REAL WEST |
3 |
vs |
8 |
IRVINGTON FC |
|||||||||||||
INTER MONON |
4 |
vs |
3 |
MERIDIAN-KESSLER UNITED |
|||||||||||||
NEAR EAST UNITED |
1 |
vs |
5 |
FC FOUNTAIN SQUARE |
GOTW |
||||||||||||
BATES-HENDRICKS FC |
3 |
vs |
6 |
OLD NORTH UNITED |
JUNE 23 (W4) |
|||||||||||||||||
OLD SPEEDWAY CITY |
2 |
vs |
3 |
INTER MONON |
|||||||||||||
NEAR EAST UNITED |
1 |
vs |
4 |
BATES-HENDRICKS FC |
|||||||||||||
FC FOUNTAIN SQUARE |
4 |
vs |
0 |
GARFIELD AC |
|||||||||||||
SOUTHSIDE SOCCER CLUB |
2 |
vs |
1 |
MERIDIAN-KESSLER UNITED |
#ICFPICFLTPLTGOTW |
||||||||||||
REAL WEST |
4 |
vs |
1 |
SPORTING WHITE RIVER |
GOTW |
||||||||||||
IRVINGTON FC |
2 |
vs |
3 |
OLD NORTH UNITED |
July 7 (W6) |
||||||||||||||||
FC FOUNTAIN SQUARE |
0 |
vs |
2 |
MERIDIAN-KESSLER UNITED |
||||||||||||
NEAR EAST UNITED |
1 |
vs |
8 |
SOUTHSIDE SOCCER CLUB |
COMPASS CUP (R1) |
|||||||||||
BATES-HENDRICKS FC |
5 |
vs |
2 |
GARFIELD AC |
GARBAGE GAME |
|||||||||||
OLD NORTH UNITED |
1 |
vs |
6 |
REAL WEST |
COMPASS CUP (R1) |
|||||||||||
INTER MONON |
2 |
vs |
3 |
IRVINGTON FC |
GOTW |
|||||||||||
OLD SPEEDWAY CITY |
4 |
vs |
0 |
SPORTING WHITE RIVER |
JULY 14 (W7) |
||||||||||||||||
SPORTING WHITE RIVER |
1 |
vs |
3 |
IRVINGTON FC |
||||||||||||
REAL WEST |
1 |
vs |
5 |
BATES-HENDRICKS FC |
||||||||||||
MERIDIAN-KESSLER UNITED |
4 |
vs |
0 |
NEAR EAST UNITED |
||||||||||||
INTER MONON |
2 |
vs |
4 |
FC FOUNTAIN SQUARE |
||||||||||||
GARFIELD AC |
3 |
vs |
1 |
OLD NORTH UNITED |
GOTW |
|||||||||||
OLD SPEEDWAY CITY |
2 |
vs |
1 |
SOUTHSIDE SOCCER CLUB |
JULY 21 (W8) |
|||||||||||||||||
MERIDIAN-KESSLER UNITED |
1 |
vs |
1 |
OLD SPEEDWAY CITY |
#ICFPICFLTPLTGOTW |
||||||||||||
OLD NORTH UNITED |
0 |
vs |
7 |
SOUTHSIDE SOCCER CLUB |
COMPASS CUP (R2) |
||||||||||||
GARFIELD AC |
3 |
vs |
1 |
IRVINGTON FC |
|||||||||||||
NEAR EAST UNITED |
5 |
vs |
3 |
REAL WEST |
COMPASS CUP (R2) |
||||||||||||
FC FOUNTAIN SQUARE |
6 |
vs |
1 |
SPORTING WHITE RIVER |
GOTW |
||||||||||||
INTER MONON |
0 |
vs |
5 |
BATES-HENDRICKS FC |
JULY 28 (W9) |
||||||||||||||||
INTER MONON |
3 |
vs |
2 |
NEAR EAST UNITED |
||||||||||||
REAL WEST |
1 |
vs |
3 |
GARFIELD AC |
||||||||||||
OLD NORTH UNITED |
0 |
vs |
0 |
SPORTING WHITE RIVER |
#ICFPICFLTPLTGOTW |
|||||||||||
MERIDIAN-KESSLER UNITED |
5 |
vs |
2 |
BATES-HENDRICKS FC |
||||||||||||
FC FOUNTAIN SQUARE |
2 |
vs |
2 |
SOUTHSIDE SOCCER CLUB |
GOTW |
|||||||||||
OLD SPEEDWAY CITY |
1 |
vs |
4 |
IRVINGTON FC |
August 4 (W10) |
|||||||||||||||||
BATES-HENDRICKS FC |
4 |
vs |
2 |
IRVINGTON FC |
|||||||||||||
OLD SPEEDWAY CITY |
6 |
vs |
1 |
NEAR EAST UNITED |
#ICFPICFLTPLTGOTW |
||||||||||||
SOUTHSIDE SOCCER CLUB |
3 |
vs |
0 |
GARFIELD AC |
|||||||||||||
MERIDIAN-KESSLER UNITED |
2 |
vs |
1 |
OLD NORTH UNITED |
|||||||||||||
INTER MONON |
8 |
vs |
2 |
SPORTING WHITE RIVER |
GOTW |
||||||||||||
REAL WEST |
6 |
vs |
3 |
FC FOUNTAIN SQUARE |
AUGUST 18 (W11) |
|||||||||||||||||
FC FOUNTAIN SQUARE |
vs |
OLD NORTH UNITED |
#ICFPICFLTPLTGOTW |
||||||||||||||
MERIDIAN-KESSLER UNITED |
vs |
REAL WEST |
|||||||||||||||
NEAR EAST UNITED |
vs |
IRVINGTON FC |
|||||||||||||||
INTER MONON |
vs |
SOUTHSIDE SOCCER CLUB |
|||||||||||||||
BATES-HENDRICKS FC |
vs |
OLD SPEEDWAY CITY |
GOTW |
||||||||||||||
SPORTING WHITE RIVER |
vs |
GARFIELD AC |
AUGUST 11 (W12) |
|||||||||||||||||
OLD SPEEDWAY CITY |
vs |
FC FOUNTAIN SQUARE |
|||||||||||||||
MERIDIAN-KESSLER UNITED |
vs |
IRVINGTON FC |
|||||||||||||||
GARFIELD AC |
vs |
INTER MONON |
#ICFPICFLTPLTGOTW |
||||||||||||||
SOUTHSIDE SOCCER CLUB |
vs |
REAL WEST |
COMPASS CUP (FINAL) |
||||||||||||||
BATES-HENDRICKS FC |
vs |
SPORTING WHITE RIVER |
GOTW |
||||||||||||||
NEAR EAST UNITED |
vs |
OLD NORTH UNITED |
COMPASS CUP (FINAL) |